2017/12/14 00:00現在 |
※ オープンクラスにもエントリー | |
BOHEMIANS (12名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 中田盛二 ※ |
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 安永潤 ※ |
橋詰正人 | |
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | Kevin Pereira ※ |
堤三史郎 ※ | |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 佐藤貴政 ※ |
福島佑樹 ※ | |
アダルト紫帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Purple Light feather | 藤村健 |
アダルト紫帯ヘビー級/Adult Purple Heavy | 齊城洋之 ※ |
アダルト黒帯ライト級/Adult Black Light | 江端講平 |
マスター1白帯ルースター級/Master1 White Rooster | 福島正訓 |
マスター2白帯ライトフェザー級/Master2 White Light feather | 松井大輔 |
DESTINY GYM (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 山本郁弥 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 網中晶浩 ※ |
マスター1青帯ライト級/Master1 Blue Light | 宗玄起 |
J.J.J (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 田丸智彦 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 岡田力 ※ |
SHOJI柔術-松江 (1名) |
|
女子アダルト白帯フェザー級/Female Adult White Feather | 山碕裕子 ※ |
SSEN GYM (3名) |
|
アダルト黒帯ライト級/Adult Black Light | BAE JEONGMIN |
アダルト黒帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Black Midium heavy | SEO BO KOOK ※ |
アダルト黒帯スーパーヘビー級/Adult Black Super heavy | MYENGSE HWANG ※ |
TAR-Kris Kim BJJ (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | LEE CHANG HYUN ※ |
TKエスペランサ (1名) |
|
マスター3青帯ミドル級/Master3 Blue Middle | 那須育夫 ※ |
T-REX柔術アカデミー (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 島泰雅 ※ |
アダルト黒帯オープンクラス/Adult Black Open class | 中村勇太 |
マスター2青帯ウルトラヘビー級/Master2 Blue Ultra heavy | 吉村隆仁 ※ |
Volcano柔術&MMA (1名) |
|
マスター3紫帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master3 Purple Midium heavy | Thomas Kornfeld ※ |
WAF (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 村瀬公一郎 |
アクシス柔術アカデミー (3名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 則松亮 ※ |
アダルト紫帯ライト級/Adult Purple Light | 川尻航平 ※ |
アダルト紫帯ミドル級/Adult Purple Middle | 脇丸康吉 ※ |
カルペディエム福岡 (1名) |
|
アダルト紫帯フェザー級/Adult Purple Feather | 廣瀬玄典 |
グラスコ柔術アカデミー (4名) |
|
マスター1青帯ライト級/Master1 Blue Light | 阪口太 ※ |
マスター2青帯ライト級/Master2 Blue Light | 柴田卓也 |
マスター2青帯ウルトラヘビー級/Master2 Blue Ultra heavy | 森田浩一 ※ |
マスター3白帯フェザー級/Master3 White Feather | 奥薗剛 ※ |
グラップリング志布志 (1名) |
|
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 Blue Light feather | 田川貴雄 ※ |
シスイ柔術 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 音辻勝哉 ※ |
タトル (42名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 平木誠人 |
井手義智 ※ | |
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 池本龍起 ※ |
西起希 ※ | |
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 西岡克啓 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 上野正城 ※ |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 野村暖 ※ |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 鶴園啓吾 ※ |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 西岡憲司 ※ |
アダルト青帯ウルトラヘビー級/Adult Blue Ultra heavy | モアヘッド・デロン ※ |
アダルト紫帯フェザー級/Adult Purple Feather | 高橋謙人 ※ |
アダルト紫帯ヘビー級/Adult Purple Heavy | 今井謙作 ※ |
マスター1白帯ルースター級/Master1 White Rooster | 中條貴裕 |
マスター1白帯フェザー級/Master1 White Feather | 稲本憲正 ※ |
伊藤健太郎 ※ | |
鶴丸雅祥 ※ | |
マスター1白帯ミドル級/Master1 White Middle | 横林淳志 ※ |
田川貢佑 ※ | |
坂本貴司 ※ | |
マスター1白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master1 White Midium heavy | 藤田拓志 |
江島利治 ※ | |
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 Blue Light feather | 篠田健太郎 |
マスター1青帯ウルトラヘビー級/Master1 Blue Ultra heavy | 齊藤大悟 ※ |
マスター2白帯ライトフェザー級/Master2 White Light feather | 川口剛 |
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 園田一成 |
マスター2白帯ライト級/Master2 White Light | 園村和輝 ※ |
名和佳宣 ※ | |
マスター2青帯ライト級/Master2 Blue Light | Arik Acosta ※ |
栗原英輝 | |
マスター2青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master2 Blue Midium heavy | 宮崎泰邦 ※ |
マスター3白帯フェザー級/Master3 White Feather | 池上慎一 |
マスター3白帯ヘビー級/Master3 White Heavy | 宮崎智章 ※ |
マスター3青帯ミドル級/Master3 Blue Middle | 栫健二郎 |
マスター4白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master4 White Midium heavy | 山下信也 ※ |
丸田秀一 ※ | |
女子アダルト白帯ルースター級/Female Adult White Rooster | 中村小夜 ※ |
女子アダルト白帯フェザー級/Female Adult White Feather | 池本美憂 ※ |
井上明佳 ※ | |
乘本栞 ※ | |
女子アダルト青帯ライト級/Female Adult Blue Light | 坂本陽 ※ |
林田寛子 ※ | |
蓑田めぐみ ※ | |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | クランドールピーター |
アダルト紫帯ルースター級/Adult Purple Rooster | 藤竿幸太 |
女子アダルト白帯ルースター級/Female Adult White Rooster | 淡田みこ |
トラスト柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 平田孝士朗 ※ |
ねわざワールド熊本 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | Otis McCulloch ※ |
ねわざワールド桜島 (1名) |
|
マスター3青帯ルースター級/Master3 Blue Rooster | 内山年明 ※ |
ねわざワールド東九州 (1名) |
|
女子アダルト紫帯フェザー級/Female Adult Purple Feather | 甲斐真由実 ※ |
バッファロー柔術 (8名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 伊東大生 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 村上賢斗 ※ |
アダルト紫帯ヘビー級/Adult Purple Heavy | 乗次秀彦 ※ |
マスター1白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master1 White Midium heavy | 湯地雅哉 ※ |
マスター2白帯ライトフェザー級/Master2 White Light feather | 坂元竜也 |
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 増森仁 ※ |
マスター2白帯ライト級/Master2 White Light | 甲斐祐毅 ※ |
マスター4白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master4 White Midium heavy | 山田修一 ※ |
パラエストラなかがわイデDOJO (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ウルトラヘビー級/Adult Blue Ultra heavy | 小原聖二 ※ |
アダルト茶帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Brown Light feather | 井手智朗 ※ |
パラエストラ北九州 (24名) |
|
アダルト白帯ライトフェザー級/Adult White Light feather | 岩田航輝 ※ |
アダルト白帯フェザー級/Adult White Feather | 井上大門 |
西一成 ※ | |
溝口惠土 | |
アダルト白帯ライト級/Adult White Light | 別府正隆 ※ |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 黒岩克知 ※ |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 柴田将拡 ※ |
宮崎智史 ※ | |
アダルト紫帯ルースター級/Adult Purple Rooster | 山本貴大 |
アダルト紫帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Purple Light feather | 和田和善 ※ |
アダルト紫帯フェザー級/Adult Purple Feather | 小畑照亘 |
宮武直樹 | |
アダルト紫帯ミドル級/Adult Purple Middle | 田辺元 |
アダルト黒帯ミドル級/Adult Black Middle | レイノルズ・ディーン ※ |
アダルト黒帯ウルトラヘビー級/Adult Black Ultra heavy | 禿川尊法 ※ |
マスター1白帯ミドル級/Master1 White Middle | 桑名貴弘 ※ |
マスター1白帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master1 White Midium heavy | 中島聡 ※ |
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 Blue Light feather | 西尾祐介 ※ |
マスター1青帯ライト級/Master1 Blue Light | 宮下雄一郎 ※ |
マスター2青帯ライト級/Master2 Blue Light | 藤満俊夫 ※ |
マスター2青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master2 Blue Midium heavy | 坂東澄保 ※ |
マスター3青帯ルースター級/Master3 Blue Rooster | 北原夏樹 |
マスター3紫帯ミディアムヘビー級/Master3 Purple Midium heavy | 和田剛 ※ |
女子アダルト紫帯フェザー級/Female Adult Purple Feather | 左近允梨乙子 ※ |
フライト柔術アカデミー (2名) |
|
マスター1青帯ライトフェザー級/Master1 Blue Light feather | 岸本康平 ※ |
マスター1青帯ライト級/Master1 Blue Light | 西中川元秀 ※ |
メフォーゼ柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
アダルト黒帯ミドル級/Adult Black Middle | 西本健治 ※ |
徳島柔術 (1名) |
|
アダルト茶帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Brown Light feather | 吉岡優幸 ※ |
有永道場team resolve (1名) |
|
女子アダルト白帯オープンクラス/Female Adult White Open class | 加木早苗 |
和術慧舟會若杉道場 (1名) |
|
マスター2白帯フェザー級/Master2 White Feather | 枝吉誠 ※ |