2023/10/3 00:00現在 |
※ オープンクラスにもエントリー | |
ALMA FIGHT GYM BASE (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 小林聖也 |
アダルト青帯スーパーヘビー級/Adult Blue Super heavy | 善波大貴 ※ |
ALMA FIGHT GYM HOMIES (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 吉井柊太 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 渡邉健太 |
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult Blue Light feather | Gong Yu |
ALMA FIGHT GYM WARP (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 小笠原大紀 ※ |
Bjj Core Japan (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 小林弘尚 |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | Takano Marcos |
BLAST BJJ STUDIO (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 眞鍋大志 |
BOA SORTE柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 谷中汰知 |
BOHEMIANS (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 山崎航太郎 ※ |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 久賀弘喜 |
CARLOS TOYOTA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU ACADEMY (1名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Juvenile Blue Midium heavy | Gustavo Sanches Nakahara ※ |
CARPE DIEM (4名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ライトフェザー級/Juvenile Blue Light feather | Minjang Cho ※ |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 川頭昊士 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 比家秀晃 |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 岩永美雅 ※ |
CARPE DIEM FUKUOKA (2名) |
|
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 淡田みこ |
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult Blue Light feather | 樋田智子 ※ |
CARPE DIEM HIROO (1名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ライトフェザー級/Juvenile Blue Light feather | 大野智輝 ※ |
CARPE DIEM MITA (4名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 橋逸樹 |
金子翔 | |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 関原翔 |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 木元浩人 |
CARPE DIEM SENDAI (4名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ライトフェザー級/Juvenile Blue Light feather | 鈴木瑛騎 ※ |
ジュブナイル青帯ライト級/Juvenile Blue Light | 澁谷拳輔 ※ |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 鈴木新之助 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ライト級/Female Adult Blue Light | Amerah Campbell ※ |
Carpe Diem芦屋 (5名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 飯塚凌 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 上西園誠 |
上野慎之介 | |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 亀井容平 |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 田中美佳 |
CAVE (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 北川和裕 |
FREE STYLE 柔術 (2名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Juvenile Blue Midium heavy | 大利誠 ※ |
アダルト青帯ヘビー級/Adult Blue Heavy | 植地晃太 ※ |
GROUND CORE (4名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 和田隆 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 甲良哲也 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 渡邉司 |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 村山智基 ※ |
IGLOO (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 井上カウエ ※ |
小林幹也 | |
IKUNO JJ (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯スーパーヘビー級/Adult Blue Super heavy | 新居重宣 ※ |
アダルト青帯ウルトラヘビー級/Adult Blue Ultra heavy | 松本満 |
Impacto BJJ (6名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ルースター級/Juvenile Blue Rooster | 岡村亮哉 |
ジュブナイル青帯ライトフェザー級/Juvenile Blue Light feather | 井田徠 |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | Yamashita Rafael Hideki |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 稲吉陸斗 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 城戸ユカリ |
女子アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Female Adult Blue Midium heavy | ウラタジュリアナ ※ |
Jiu-Jitsu GYM Trinity SETO (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 人見錬太朗 |
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult Blue Light feather | 山下明梨 |
MAX柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 小野崎智 |
MIBURO (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 川崎滉介 |
NR柔術 (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 奥村成皓 |
東原彰耶 | |
OVER LIMIT BJJ (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 清水元輝 |
PATO STUDIO (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 北村守 ※ |
大野正勝 | |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 小笠原優 ※ |
RJJ (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 加藤大地 |
SCORPION GYM (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 溝尻樹 |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 畑澤健裕 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 畠山菜都 |
SHOJI柔術-松江 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ウルトラヘビー級/Adult Blue Ultra heavy | 小村憲吾 ※ |
Shuhari 柔術 (1名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ライト級/Juvenile Blue Light | 尾崎宗一郎 ※ |
Taisho Jiu-Jitsu Academy (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 水谷優心 |
TATORU (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 藤本龍哉 ※ |
Team Vira-Lata (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 櫻井翔太 ※ |
TRIBE TOKYO M.M.A (1名) |
|
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 尾崎加世子 |
UJC (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 渡邉奨己 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 河畑倫気 ※ |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 西尾侑敏 ※ |
アクシス柔術アカデミー (3名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ライト級/Juvenile Blue Light | 中島琉輝 ※ |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 生崎圭吾 |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 澤村順斗 ※ |
エクストリーム柔術アカデミー (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 正林拓馬 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 大槻海翔 ※ |
グレイシーバッハ (13名) |
|
ジュブナイル青帯ライトフェザー級/Juvenile Blue Light feather | 下山丈太朗 |
ジュブナイル青帯ライト級/Juvenile Blue Light | 千代田宇太 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 合田春斗 |
田中寛二 | |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 岡村直樹 |
鈴木亮佑 | |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | ロペスブジョンエステバンホセ |
滝川暁央 ※ | |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 千田勇太 ※ |
アダルト青帯ヘビー級/Adult Blue Heavy | Morgan Dutson |
橘政治 | |
アダルト青帯スーパーヘビー級/Adult Blue Super heavy | 冨永勇治 |
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級/Female Adult Blue Feather | 小室風歌 |
グレイシーバッハ神戸 (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 入江宏樹 |
松本崇志 | |
グレイシーバッハ徳島 (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 田代健太郎 |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 森長拓也 ※ |
シュラプネル柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 佐藤祐輔 ※ |
ストライプル茨城 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 鈴木雄斗 ※ |
スプラッシュ (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 奥村友哉 |
ゼロ戦クラブ (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 大谷歩夢 ※ |
トライフォース横浜 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 脇島田洸 |
トライフォース柔術アカデミー (10名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 高橋良祐 |
森拓磨 | |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 葉山朔 |
栂野優斗 | |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 麻生豊大 |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 植木一守 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 森知怜香 |
田中悠理 | |
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級/Female Adult Blue Feather | 伊吹あんり |
女子アダルト青帯ミドル級/Female Adult Blue Middle | 山本杏 |
トライフォース大阪 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 鳥山潤 |
トライフォース天満 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 田中雄登 |
トラスト柔術アカデミー (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 新實直人 |
ねわざワールド (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 金谷多輝人 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 阿南友和 |
ねわざワールドつくば佛生舘 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 栗原大知 ※ |
ねわざワールド愛媛 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 萩野総一郎 |
バースト (5名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 高橋佑太 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 平井篤志 |
アダルト青帯ヘビー級/Adult Blue Heavy | Hyeonjun Rhee ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult Blue Light feather | 古賀愛蘭 ※ |
平田彩音 ※ | |
パラエストラ (11名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 梅本純平 |
杉山貴一 | |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 伊藤良輔 |
清川徹 | |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | ダシルバ英樹 |
前田汰朗 ※ | |
アダルト青帯ヘビー級/Adult Blue Heavy | 寺本裕基 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 玉城展子 |
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult Blue Light feather | 伊豆山ありさ ※ |
齋藤夏園 | |
女子アダルト青帯ライト級/Female Adult Blue Light | 岩村幸加 ※ |
パラエストラ愛媛 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 高橋俊行 |
パラエストラ吉祥寺 (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 井野健志 |
戸梶聡亮 | |
パラエストラ森ノ宮 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 堀田晃太郎 ※ |
パラエストラ川崎 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 市倉誠也 ※ |
パラエストラ東大阪 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 田村勝輝 |
ブレイズ (5名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 近藤宏樹 |
赤根勇輝 | |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 横関実菜 |
小野ねね ※ | |
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級/Female Adult Blue Feather | 高木有理 |
ボンサイ柔術 (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 前川真太郎 |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 安藤慎一朗 ※ |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 中原アリアン ※ |
ボンサイ柔術B (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 大山壮歩 ※ |
マスタージャパン山口宇部 (1名) |
|
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult Blue Light feather | 藤田淳子 |
マスタージャパン東京 (1名) |
|
女子アダルト青帯ミドル級/Female Adult Blue Middle | 柳朝海 ※ |
モンスターハウス (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 畑和樹 |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 鯉住史也 ※ |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 直林浩之 |
ユナイテッドジム (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 安達由明 |
ラグナロク柔術 (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 中村渉真 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 谷角智秀 |
喜柔会 (1名) |
|
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級/Female Adult Blue Feather | 佐藤佳那 |
高槻柔術 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 村越咲太郎 |
高本道場 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 長澤広太郎 |
柔術&MMAアカデミー G-face (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 藤本凛斗 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 藤本斗夢 |
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult Blue Light feather | 原田まゆ子 ※ |
柔専館 (4名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 松田卓也 |
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 橋本尚弥 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Female Adult Blue Light feather | 岡田真実 |
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級/Female Adult Blue Feather | 中村すずか |
吹田柔術 (3名) |
|
アダルト青帯ミドル級/Adult Blue Middle | 小林直樹 |
アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Adult Blue Midium heavy | 津田智 ※ |
アダルト青帯ヘビー級/Adult Blue Heavy | 嵯峨広士 ※ |
吹田柔術B (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯スーパーヘビー級/Adult Blue Super heavy | 濱田利通 ※ |
西神BJJ (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 坂本颯太 |
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級/Female Adult Blue Feather | 吉川愛里 |
総合格闘技闇愚羅 (1名) |
|
女子アダルト青帯ライト級/Female Adult Blue Light | 永田彩奈 ※ |
草柔会岩手 (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 佐々木康太郎 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 阿部寛行 |
藤田柔術 (8名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 助政智昭 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 加藤圭祐 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 工寿希也 |
今井舜也 | |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 俵家翔太 ※ |
アダルト青帯ウルトラヘビー級/Adult Blue Ultra heavy | Arthur Caldera ※ |
女子アダルト青帯フェザー級/Female Adult Blue Feather | 神田麻梨乃 |
女子アダルト青帯ミドル級/Female Adult Blue Middle | 松岡幸夏 ※ |
藤田柔術B (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 伏谷淳次 ※ |
アダルト青帯ヘビー級/Adult Blue Heavy | 藤原知浩 ※ |
徳島柔術 (4名) |
|
アダルト青帯ルースター級/Adult Blue Rooster | 泉雅大 |
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 藤原正人 |
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 天羽翔太 ※ |
女子アダルト青帯ルースター級/Female Adult Blue Rooster | 堺奈々 |
飛翔塾 SORA (2名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライトフェザー級/Adult Blue Light feather | 琢磨修一 |
アダルト青帯フェザー級/Adult Blue Feather | 秋葉修平 ※ |
福住柔術 (1名) |
|
アダルト青帯ライト級/Adult Blue Light | 中野雄紀 ※ |
柳澤柔術 (1名) |
|
女子アダルト青帯ミディアムヘビー級/Female Adult Blue Midium heavy | 岡部可奈 ※ |